Feedback
Euro 2020 - Classificação

Euro 2020 - Classificação

Qualificação Euro 2020

sexta 07
Georgia Georgia 3 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Finalizado
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 0 - 1 Polónia Polónia Finalizado
Austria Austria 1 - 0 Eslovenia Eslovenia Finalizado
Letonia Letonia 0 - 3 Israel Israel Finalizado
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 1 - 4 Espanha Espanha Finalizado
Noruega Noruega 2 - 2 Rumanía Rumanía Finalizado
Suécia Suécia 3 - 0 Malta Malta Finalizado
Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 - 1 Irlanda Irlanda Finalizado
Ucrania Ucrania 5 - 0 Sérvia Sérvia Finalizado
Lituania Lituania 1 - 1 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Finalizado
Montenegro Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo Kosovo Finalizado
República Checa República Checa 2 - 1 Bulgaria Bulgaria Finalizado
sábado 08
Islândia Islândia 1 - 0 Albania Albania Finalizado
Croácia Croácia 2 - 1 Gales Gales Finalizado
Finlandia Finlandia 2 - 0 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Finalizado
Armênia Armênia 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein Finalizado
Russia Russia 9 - 0 San Marino San Marino Finalizado
Moldavia Moldavia 1 - 0 Andorra Andorra Finalizado
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 3 Hungría Hungría Finalizado
Estonia Estonia 1 - 2 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
Grecia Grecia 0 - 3 Italia Italia Finalizado
Bélgica Bélgica 3 - 0 Kazajistán Kazajistán Finalizado
Escocia Escocia 2 - 1 Chipre Chipre Finalizado
Turquía Turquía 2 - 0 França França Finalizado
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 2 Alemanha Alemanha Finalizado
segunda 10
Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR 1 - 4 Austria Austria Finalizado
Polónia Polónia 4 - 0 Israel Israel Finalizado
Letonia Letonia 0 - 5 Eslovenia Eslovenia Finalizado
Espanha Espanha 3 - 0 Suécia Suécia Finalizado
Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 - 2 Noruega Noruega Finalizado
Malta Malta 0 - 4 Rumanía Rumanía Finalizado
Dinamarca Dinamarca 5 - 1 Georgia Georgia Finalizado
Irlanda Irlanda 2 - 0 Gibraltar Gibraltar Finalizado
Sérvia Sérvia 4 - 1 Lituania Lituania Finalizado
Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo Finalizado
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - 3 Kosovo Kosovo Finalizado
República Checa República Checa 3 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro Finalizado
terça 11
Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 - 0 San Marino San Marino Finalizado
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 - 5 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Finalizado
Grecia Grecia 2 - 3 Armênia Armênia Finalizado
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Finalizado
Italia Italia 2 - 1 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina Finalizado
Russia Russia 1 - 0 Chipre Chipre Finalizado
Bélgica Bélgica 3 - 0 Escocia Escocia Finalizado
Albania Albania 2 - 0 Moldavia Moldavia Finalizado
Islândia Islândia 2 - 1 Turquía Turquía Finalizado
Andorra Andorra 0 - 4 França França Finalizado
Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Gales Gales Finalizado
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 0 - 1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte Finalizado
Alemanha Alemanha 8 - 0 Estonia Estonia Finalizado

Não há jogos disponível

Classificação

Grupo A

Equipe P J V A A
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
6 2 2 0 0
2 República Checa República Checa
6 3 2 0 1
3 Kosovo Kosovo
5 3 1 2 0
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria
2 4 0 2 2
5 Montenegro Montenegro
2 4 0 2 2

Grupo B

Equipe P J V A A
1 Ucrania Ucrania
10 4 3 1 0
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
4 4 1 1 2
3 Serbia Serbia
4 3 1 1 1
4 Portugal Portugal
2 2 0 2 0
5 Lituania Lituania
1 3 0 1 2

Grupo C

Equipe P J V A A
1 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12 4 4 0 0
2 Alemania Alemania
9 3 3 0 0
3 Holanda Holanda
3 2 1 0 1
4 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
0 4 0 0 4
5 Estonia Estonia
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo D

Equipe P J V A A
1 Irlanda Irlanda
10 4 3 1 0
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
5 3 1 2 0
3 Suiza Suiza
4 2 1 1 0
4 Georgia Georgia
3 4 1 0 3
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo E

Equipe P J V A A
1 Hungría Hungría
9 4 3 0 1
2 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
6 3 2 0 1
3 Croacia Croacia
6 3 2 0 1
4 Gales Gales
3 3 1 0 2
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
0 3 0 0 3

Grupo F

Equipe P J V A A
1 España España
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rumanía Rumanía
7 4 2 1 1
3 Suecia Suecia
7 4 2 1 1
4 Noruega Noruega
5 4 1 2 1
5 Malta Malta
3 4 1 0 3
6 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo G

Equipe P J V A A
1 Polonia Polonia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Israel Israel
7 4 2 1 1
3 Austria Austria
6 4 2 0 2
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia
5 4 1 2 1
5 Macedonia FYR Macedonia FYR
4 4 1 1 2
6 Letonia Letonia
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo H

Equipe P J V A A
1 Francia Francia
9 4 3 0 1
2 Turquía Turquía
9 4 3 0 1
3 Islandia Islandia
9 4 3 0 1
4 Albania Albania
6 4 2 0 2
5 Moldavia Moldavia
3 4 1 0 3
6 Andorra Andorra
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo I

Equipe P J V A A
1 Bélgica Bélgica
12 4 4 0 0
2 Rusia Rusia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán
6 4 2 0 2
4 Escocia Escocia
6 4 2 0 2
5 Chipre Chipre
3 4 1 0 3
6 San Marino San Marino
0 4 0 0 4

Grupo J

Equipe P J V A A
1 Italia Italia
12 4 4 0 0
2 Finlandia Finlandia
9 4 3 0 1
3 Armenia Armenia
6 4 2 0 2
4 Grecia Grecia
4 4 1 1 2
5 Bosnia Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
4 4 1 1 2
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
0 4 0 0 4
Información

leagues.info_clasificacion-eurocopa